Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Fábio Ferreira | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[2] | Leonel Pereira | PT | Viriathvs Runners Viseu | No | - |
[3] | Pedro Augusto Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[4] | Miguel Galante | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[5] | Simão Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[6] | Sérgio Horta | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[7] | Pedro Oliveira | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - | |
[8] | Paulo Rodrigues | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[9] | Guilherme Prata | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[10] | Daniel Coimbra | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[11] | Frank Puettgens | DE | Proracket | No | - |
[12] | Americo Miguel Soares | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[13] | Ricardo Tinoco | Proracket | No | - | |
[14] | Jose Marcelo Pinheiro | Clube Sportivo Nun'Alvares | No | - | |
[15] | Luís Oliveira | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[16] | tomas lobo | Sem Clube | No | - | |
- | Rui Carneiro | PT | Clube Sportivo Nun'Alvares | No | - |
- | Vitor Hugo Ramos | Clube Sportivo Nun'Alvares | No | - | |
- | Miguel Peixoto | PT | Clube Sportivo Nun'Alvares | No | - |
- | Nuno Salvador | PT | Clube Sportivo Nun'Alvares | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11 9:00am | A2 | CSNA - court 1 |
Miguel Peixoto
|
tomas lobo [16]
|
11-4, 4-11, 13-15, 11-8, 12-10 |
2023-11-11 9:00am | A6 | CSNA - court 2 |
Vitor Hugo Ramos
|
Jose Marcelo Pinheiro [14]
|
10-12, 6-11, 6-11 |
2023-11-11 9:30am | A14 | CSNA - court 1 |
Nuno Salvador
|
Luís Oliveira [15]
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-7 |
2023-11-11 9:30am | A15 | CSNA - court 2 |
Ricardo Tinoco [13]
|
Rui Carneiro
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
2023-11-11 11:30am | A17 | CSNA - court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Miguel Peixoto
|
11-3, 11-8, 13-11 |
2023-11-11 10:30am | A18 | CSNA - court 1 |
Americo Miguel Soares [12]
|
Paulo Rodrigues [8]
|
7-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
2023-11-11 11:30am | A19 | CSNA - court 2 |
Pedro Oliveira [7]
|
Jose Marcelo Pinheiro [14]
|
11-2, 9-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
2023-11-11 10:30am | A20 | CSNA - court 2 |
Frank Puettgens [11]
|
Pedro Augusto Correia [3]
|
3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
2023-11-11 11:00am | A21 | CSNA - court 1 |
Miguel Galante [4]
(Ret.)
|
Guilherme Prata [9]
|
Retired |
2023-11-11 11:00am | A22 | CSNA - court 2 |
Daniel Coimbra [10]
|
Simão Correia [5]
|
7-11, 5-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
2023-11-11 12:00pm | A23 | CSNA - court 1 |
Sérgio Horta [6]
|
Nuno Salvador
|
11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
2023-11-11 12:00pm | A24 | CSNA - court 2 |
Ricardo Tinoco [13]
|
Leonel Pereira [2]
|
9-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2023-11-11 2:00pm | A25 | CSNA - court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Paulo Rodrigues [8]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-4 |
2023-11-11 2:00pm | A26 | CSNA - court 2 |
Jose Marcelo Pinheiro [14]
|
Pedro Augusto Correia [3]
|
10-12, 12-10, 1-11, 11-4, 9-11 |
2023-11-11 3:00pm | A27 | CSNA - court 1 |
Guilherme Prata [9]
|
Simão Correia [5]
|
11-1, 11-7, 11-9 |
2023-11-11 3:00pm | A28 | CSNA - court 2 |
Sérgio Horta [6]
|
Leonel Pereira [2]
|
3-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2023-11-11 4:30pm | A29 | CSNA - court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Pedro Augusto Correia [3]
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-5 |
2023-11-11 4:30pm | A30 | CSNA - court 2 |
Guilherme Prata [9]
|
Leonel Pereira [2]
|
3-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2023-11-11 8:00pm | A31 | CSNA - court 2 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Leonel Pereira [2]
|
11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
2023-11-11 8:00pm | B1 | CSNA - court 1 |
Pedro Augusto Correia [3]
|
Guilherme Prata [9]
|
11-13, 12-10, 11-13, 11-7, 6-11 |
2023-11-11 5:00pm | C1 | CSNA - court 1 |
Paulo Rodrigues [8]
|
Jose Marcelo Pinheiro [14]
|
11-9, 8-11, 12-10, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 5:00pm | C2 | CSNA - court 2 |
Simão Correia [5]
|
Sérgio Horta [6]
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-9, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 6:30pm | C3 | CSNA - court 1 |
Paulo Rodrigues [8]
|
Simão Correia [5]
|
6-11, 9-11, 0-11 |
2023-11-11 6:30pm | D1 | CSNA - court 2 |
Jose Marcelo Pinheiro [14]
(Ret.)
|
Sérgio Horta [6]
|
Retired |
2023-11-11 1:30pm | E1 | CSNA - court 1 |
Miguel Peixoto
|
Americo Miguel Soares [12]
|
4-11, 4-11, 0-11 |
2023-11-11 1:30pm | E2 | CSNA - court 2 |
Pedro Oliveira [7]
|
Frank Puettgens [11]
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 3:30pm | E4 | CSNA - court 2 |
Nuno Salvador
|
Ricardo Tinoco [13]
|
8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 0-11 |
2023-11-11 5:30pm | E5 | CSNA - court 1 |
Americo Miguel Soares [12]
|
Pedro Oliveira [7]
|
7-11, 12-10, 5-11, 0-11 |
2023-11-11 5:30pm | E6 | CSNA - court 2 |
Daniel Coimbra [10]
|
Ricardo Tinoco [13]
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 7:00pm | E7 | CSNA - court 1 |
Pedro Oliveira [7]
|
Daniel Coimbra [10]
|
11-9, 11-9, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 7:00pm | F1 | CSNA - court 2 |
Americo Miguel Soares [12]
|
Ricardo Tinoco [13]
|
11-9, 4-11, 5-11, 0-11 |
2023-11-11 6:00pm | G1 | CSNA - court 1 |
Miguel Peixoto
|
Frank Puettgens [11]
|
11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 7:30pm | G3 | CSNA - court 1 |
Miguel Peixoto
|
Nuno Salvador
|
11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 11-0 |
2023-11-11 12:30pm | I12 | CSNA - court 1 |
Luís Oliveira [15]
|
Rui Carneiro
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
2023-11-11 12:30pm | I13 | CSNA - court 2 |
tomas lobo [16]
|
Vitor Hugo Ramos
|
8-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2023-11-11 4:00pm | I15 | CSNA - court 1 |
Vitor Hugo Ramos
|
Luís Oliveira [15]
|
11-8, 11-9, 11-0 |