Clube da Praia - Póvoa de Varzim - Nível 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Fábio Ferreira | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[2] | nUNO aLVES | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[3] | Francisco Costa | PT | No | - | |
[4] | Vasco Magalhães | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[5] | Alberto Miguel Silva | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[6] | Gabriel Lopes | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Eduardo Viana | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
- | Nuno Carapuço | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-05-19 12:30pm | Box 1: X1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Francisco Costa [3]
|
8-11, 5-11, 0-11 |
2018-05-19 10:30am | Box 1: X2 | GREB - Court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Alberto Miguel Silva [5]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | GREB - Court 2 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Eduardo Viana
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 11:30am | Box 1: X4 | GREB - Court 2 |
Francisco Costa [3]
|
Alberto Miguel Silva [5]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 10:30am | Box 1: X5 | GREB - Court 2 |
Francisco Costa [3]
|
Eduardo Viana
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 1:00pm | Box 1: X6 | GREB - Court 2 |
Alberto Miguel Silva [5]
|
Eduardo Viana
|
11-7, 7-11, 5-11, 0-11 |
2018-05-19 11:00am | Box 2: X7 | GREB - Court 1 |
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
Vasco Magalhães [4]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 1:30pm | Box 2: X8 | GREB - Court 1 |
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
Gabriel Lopes [6]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 12:30pm | Box 2: X9 | GREB - Court 2 |
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
Nuno Carapuço
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X10 | GREB - Court 1 |
Vasco Magalhães [4]
|
Gabriel Lopes [6]
|
9-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 1:00pm | Box 2: X11 | GREB - Court 1 |
Vasco Magalhães [4]
|
Nuno Carapuço
|
11-5, 6-11, 11-3, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 11:30am | Box 2: X12 | GREB - Court 1 |
Gabriel Lopes [6]
|
Nuno Carapuço
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-0 |
2018-05-19 4:15pm | A1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Francisco Costa [3]
|
Vasco Magalhães [4]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-7 |
2018-05-19 4:15pm | A2 | GREB - Court 2 |
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
4-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2018-05-19 6:15pm | A3 | GREB - Court 1 |
Francisco Costa [3]
|
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
4-11, 5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
2018-05-19 5:45pm | B1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Vasco Magalhães [4]
|
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
8-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
2018-05-19 3:30pm | C1 | GREB - Court 1 |
Eduardo Viana
|
Nuno Carapuço
|
5-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 12-14 |
2018-05-19 3:30pm | C2 | GREB - Court 2 |
Gabriel Lopes [6]
|
Alberto Miguel Silva [5]
|
11-2, 11-6, 11-1 |
2018-05-19 5:00pm | C3 | GREB - Court 1 |
Nuno Carapuço
|
Gabriel Lopes [6]
|
8-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2018-05-19 5:00pm | D1 | GREB - Court 2 |
Eduardo Viana
|
Alberto Miguel Silva [5]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |