Under 17/19
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[2] | Hannah O'Toole | AU | Wests Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Hayden Reynolds | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Sarah Brazier | AU | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - |
[5] | Charlie Jackson | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - | |
[6] | Jack Nash | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Zane Robinson | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
[8] | Dylan Black | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[9] | Lachlan Howarth | Mackay Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-15 9:30am | Box 1: X1 | Wests - Court 5 |
Kiara Stubley [1]
|
Hayden Reynolds [3]
|
3-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2022-10-15 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | Wests - Court 6 |
Kiara Stubley [1]
|
Charlie Jackson [5]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-3 |
2022-10-15 1:00pm | Box 1: X3 | Wests - Court 8 |
Kiara Stubley [1]
|
Zane Robinson [7]
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-4 |
2022-10-15 1:00pm | Box 1: X4 | Wests - Court 5 |
Hayden Reynolds [3]
|
Charlie Jackson [5]
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-6 |
2022-10-15 11:00am | Box 1: X5 | Wests - Court 7 |
Hayden Reynolds [3]
|
Zane Robinson [7]
|
11-4, 11-3, 10-12, 11-8 |
2022-10-15 9:30am | Box 1: X6 | Wests - Court 6 |
Charlie Jackson [5]
|
Zane Robinson [7]
|
6-11, 11-5, 12-10, 7-11, 4-11 |
2022-10-15 11:00am | Box 2: X7 | Wests - Court 8 |
Hannah O'Toole [2]
|
Sarah Brazier [4]
|
11-0, 11-2, 11-2 |
2022-10-16 9:30am | Box 2: X8 | Wests - Court 5 |
Hannah O'Toole [2]
|
Jack Nash [6]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7 |
2022-10-15 9:30am | Box 2: X9 | Wests - Court 7 |
Hannah O'Toole [2]
|
Dylan Black [8]
|
11-7, 12-10, 11-6 |
2022-10-15 12:30pm | Box 2: X10 | Wests - Court 8 |
Hannah O'Toole [2]
|
Lachlan Howarth [9]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-3 |
2022-10-15 2:00pm | Box 2: X11 | Wests - Court 6 |
Sarah Brazier [4]
|
Jack Nash [6]
|
3-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
2022-10-15 12:30pm | Box 2: X12 | Wests - Court 7 |
Sarah Brazier [4]
|
Dylan Black [8]
|
3-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
2022-10-16 9:30am | Box 2: X13 | Wests - Court 6 |
Sarah Brazier [4]
|
Lachlan Howarth [9]
|
6-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2022-10-15 11:30am | Box 2: X14 | Wests - Court 5 |
Jack Nash [6]
|
Dylan Black [8]
|
12-10, 11-5, 11-7 |
2022-10-15 9:30am | Box 2: X15 | Wests - Court 8 |
Jack Nash [6]
|
Lachlan Howarth [9]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-4 |
2022-10-15 2:00pm | Box 2: X16 | Wests - Court 7 |
Dylan Black [8]
|
Lachlan Howarth [9]
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-4 |
2022-10-16 12:00pm | A1 | Wests - Court 5 |
Hayden Reynolds [3]
|
Hannah O'Toole [2]
|
11-6, 12-10, 11-4 |
2022-10-16 12:00pm | B1 | Wests - Court 6 |
Kiara Stubley [1]
|
Jack Nash [6]
|
11-8, 11-9, 11-7 |
2022-10-16 12:00pm | C1 | Wests - Court 7 |
Zane Robinson [7]
|
Dylan Black [8]
|
12-10, 11-8, 11-13, 11-7 |
2022-10-16 12:00pm | D1 | Wests - Court 8 |
Charlie Jackson [5]
|
Lachlan Howarth [9]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |